Sr.No Name Std Position Event Organized By
1 Trishna J Oza I C 2nd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
2 Ruchit J Varia I D 1st Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank IMO Exam Science Olympiad Foundation
3 Sahil M Parab I D 3rd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
4 Anya Dadwal I B 2nd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
5 Diksha P Pandit I D 3rd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
6 Moksh P. Kakka I A 1st Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
7 Hesha N Shet I C 2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
8 Ansh H Shah II B 1st Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
9 Arya M. Shah II C 2nd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
4th Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
10 Tvesa S Sangoi II C 1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank NCO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
11 Jiya D Sanghvi II A 3rd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
12 Suboshree A Biswas II B 2nd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
13 Bhavya S Vora II B 1st Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
14 Divyansh K Kandpal II C 2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
15 Mannan D Faria III A 1st Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
16 Maahi A Upadhyay III C 3rd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
17 Shubhaan N Shet III C 1st Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank NCO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
18 Bhaumi D Shah III D 3rd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
19 Virat M Patwa III C 1st Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
20 Anunanda B Warrier III A 3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
21 Deepshika P. Pandit III B 2nd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
22 Anaya A Godase III A 3rd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
23 Himi B Udeshi IV A 2nd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
24 Anwesha D Bhat IV A 3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
25 Anwesha D Bhat IV A 3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
26 Rigved M Acharya 3rd Rank NSO IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
27 Vatsal N Somani IV C 1st Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
1st Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
28 Prathana Prasanth IV D 1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
29 Dheer H Doshi IV D 1st Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
30 Vedastu P More IV D 1st Rank NCO Science Olympiad Foundation
31 Deep L Rupani V B 1st Rank NCO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
32 Meet J Sheth V B 1st Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
2nd Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
33 Ayush A Gothi V D 1st Rank IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
3rd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
34 Jiya S Shet V E 1st Rank IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
35 Ameya M Ingale V B 2nd Rank NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
36 Ananya S Prajapati V C 3rd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
37 Yug P Gandhi V C 1st Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
38 Shubh K Asaati V D 2nd Rank IGK Science Olympiad Foundation
39 Shardul Sawant VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IEO, NSO, IMO, Science Olympiad Foundation The Mumbai Science Teacher Association
Selected for Grand final HomiBhabha Science Exam. NELTAS
40 Pankti Faria VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
41 Nihar Mehta VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IEO, IMO, Science Olympiad Foundation
English language exam NELTAS
42 Kelly Kansara VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
43 Mahi VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IEO, NSO Science Olympiad Foundation
44 Paakshik VI A Qualified for 2nd Level IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
English language exam NELTAS
45 Kshitij Singh VI B Silver Medal IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
Gold Medal English language exam NELTAS
46 Dev Savla VI B Gold Medal English language exam NELTAS
47 Aarya Doshi VI D Qualified for 2nd Level IEO, NSO, IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
Gold Medal English language exam NELTAS
48 Aum Bawiskar VII A Qualified for 2nd Level IEO, NSO, IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
49 Vanshika Shahi VII A Participated Resonance Exam NIE
Sanskrit Olympiad Sanskrit Olympiad
Qualified for 2nd Level English language exam NELTAS
Selected for Grand final Spell Bee Spell Bee
50 Varun Nair VII A Gold Medal IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
Bronze Medal IMO
51 Priyanka Navae VII A Qualified for 2nd Level Sanskrit Olympiad Sanskrit Olympiad
Scholarship of 30,000/- NIE Quiz Competition ___
Participated Goa Festival of Vocal Music NIE
52 Yukta Mayekar VII A Silver Medal IEO Science Olympiad Foundation
Qualified for 2nd Level Sanskrit Olympiad Sanskrit Olympiad
Selected for Grand final English language exam NELTAS
Spell Bee Spell Bee
53 Aastha Bhatt VII A Qualified for 2nd Level NSO, IMO Science Olympiad Foundation
Sanskrit Olympiad Sanskrit Olympiad
Spell Bee Spell Bee
威尼斯人注册秒送28